Latest Updates

About

Welcome to the ManikaManila Census, otherwise known as The List of Asian Ball-Jointed Dolls in the Philippines.

The list is diligently updated by the ManikaManila Development Authority (MMDA).

You may send us an email at manikamanila@gmail.com or contact any MMDA mod for corrections and other concerns.

You may also want to visit the ManikaManila forum and our official website.

Add a Doll

To add or edit a doll you may email us at manikamanila@gmail.com with the following details, or simply fill out this form.

Your Name:
Email:
Doll's Name:
Photo Link:
Brand & Sculpt:
Arrival Date:
Your Location:
Forum Name:
Website/Blog:









Leave this empty:

The List

  1. Uno (Volks LE SD 13 Tsukasa Konoe)
  2. Bella Lugosi (Volks LE SD 13 Tsukasa Konoe)
  3. Manx Minuet (60cm DELF LE Sweety Lingerie Lishe)
  4. Blanc Minuet (60cm DELF LE Dreaming Lishe)
  5. Veritas (Volks LE SD 13 Jun Tachibana)
  6. Ceras (60cm DELF El)
  7. Himiko (60cm DELF Lishe White skin)
  8. Akitoshi Shuri (DoC U[f])
  9. Verchiel (60cm DELF LE Woosoo)
  10. Klaus (DoC Tender Too)
  11. Sinag (DoC Tender Bee-A)
  12. Keran Twycross (Blue Fairy - TF Special Tommy)
  13. Mr. Li (Volks LE SD 13 ver2 Tohya)
  14. Red Lobo (Volks LE SD 13 Shiro Tachibana)
  15. Jeanne Philippe (DOT Homme Ducan)
  16. Sin (DIM Love R-Asiam LE)
  17. Astaria Lexi (DoT Shall)
  18. Fayth Ra (60cm DELF Sleeping Soony head + Elfdoll Mature Bust body)
  19. Celandri Schade (DoC U)
  20. Raith Blue Rheinart (60cm DELF Yder)
  21. Ashes Fidda (DomaDoll Elf Kkotmu)
  22. Alba (Dolkot Star Kiss)
  23. Luciat Zenn (Volks SD 13 F-16 Sunlight skin boy)
  24. Salem Saint Magdalene/Magpie (Volks LE SD Liz)
  25. Ashe Celestine (60cm DELF Lishe)
  26. Mythrill (60cm DELF LE Juri)
  27. Lilith Olivier (Volks LE SD Magical Michael)
  28. Schiezka Noire (60cm DELF Lishe Tanning Skin)
  29. Rain (DIM Love Rain head + Obitsu Body 60)
  30. Eiri (Mini Fée Chiwoo)
  31. Scaramouche (Soom The Gem Kyrie - My funny Yaong)
  32. Thanatos (Volks SD 13 School Head A boy)
  33. Lobo (Volks LE SD 13 Shiro Tachibana After School Version)
  34. Antonio Apolinario Bonifacio Vito Cruz de Asturias y Extremadura (Volks SD 13 School Head C boy)
  35. Soleil Grimm Leclair (Souldoll Asiter)
  36. Yoko Alessi (Blue Fairy - PF Yoko)
  37. Seyren Windsor (DollZone Megi)
  38. Seionai/Siomai (Volks SD 13 Yori)
  39. Ezekiel Kamui Xige (60cm DELF El)
  40. Jeanne Philippe T. Capilli (DoT Homme Ducan)
  41. Ailesh Giovedi Evia Sericea (Angell Studio Cain)
  42. Vincent Kol (Volks SD 13 FCS Elf F-31 Sunlight skin boy)
  43. Hero (60cm DELF LE Juri + Elfdoll Rainy Mature Bust)
  44. Gabriel August/Gael (DoT Sha)
  45. Mini-P (DIM Minimee OOAK + Volks MSD Boy Body)
  46. Mini-P (DIM Minimee OOAK + Volks MSD Boy Body)
  47. Tala (DollZone BB Yeeling)
  48. Adel (DoC Mir)
  49. Hiroki Hidetoshi (Youth Dollmore Adam - Amos)
  50. Nene (Volks SD School Head B + SD10 Suwarikko Body)
  51. Duende (Volks LE Yo-SD Chinatsu First Release)
  52. Levin Lionheart (DoT Homme Ducan)
  53. Maven Isabelle de Lune (Kid DELF Woori girl body)
  54. Mise en Abyme (DoC Homme Kirill)
  55. Ulalume Picabia (Volks MSD FCS F-18 girl)
  56. Piper (DollGa Megrise Ojallin head + Dollinian body)
  57. Yurei Valentine (DOT Sha)
  58. Leofric Kahel Sining (Leeke-L Mihael)
  59. Prinsipe Dakila (Bobobie 60cm Apollo Boy)
  60. Lunaris (60cm DELF LE Woosoo Sleeping Vampire)
  61. Váli (Leeke-D Chouette)
  62. Daniel Masatoru de Asis IV (60cm DELF LE Redemption The Moon)
  63. Faolan (Mini Fée LE Elf Shiwoo ~ Happy Hours ver.~ head + Angel of Dream body)
  64. Sadie (60cm DELF Miyu)
  65. Nano (Volks LE Yo-SD Kuuta, LA Dolpa-Exclusive Release)
  66. Billie Euie Toreja Franco (Angel of Dream ZiYuan)
  67. Naharu Malice Noblerose (60cm DELF LE The Moon White skin)
  68. Jizabel (DOC Tender Zen)
  69. Prinsipe Buhawi (Domuya D1-60 Rei)
  70. Seth (60cm DELF LE Lu-wen)
  71. Katarzyna (DoC Tender Zen girl body)
  72. Azriel (DoI Luke)
  73. Ludoslaw Yukiokaiyo Lachlan (DoI A&D)
  74. Luna Madolin (Volks SD 10 Nana)
  75. Ren (DoT Camine)
  76. Hiki Komori (Kid DELF Dreaming Cherry boy body)
  77. Rose Veritas (DoI Luke)
  78. Sajid (Volks MSD FCS F-09 Sunlight skin boy)
  79. Kim (Lati Yellow Momo)
  80. Harper Tudor King (Migidoll Ryu head + Souldoll Double boy body)
  81. Oat Revere (Blue Fairy - PF Special Jimmy)
  82. Dice Khii (Migidoll Ryu head + Volks SDGr body)
  83. Kertes (60cm DELF Shine)
  84. Reaiah (Kid DELF Hodoo boy)
  85. Lenore (DoT Shall)
  86. [unnamed] (Lati Yellow Lea)
  87. Yuna (OrientDoll SO Ui)
  88. Lord Constantine Von Lheikkrenovelle (Doc Homme Kirill)
  89. Ira / "Wrath" (Soom LE MD/May Sard-Night Odyssey)
  90. Antoinette Marielle (J'aime Doll Rosebay Vampire Winny)
  91. Bell Kreuz (Crobidoll Lance + Dreaming Doll Body)
  92. Yu (Cherish Faith Alley head + OrientDoll Joong boy body)
  93. Ryu (DIM Minimee Kamenashi Kazuya)
  94. Ceneo "Cen" Menta Bergamot (Dollshe WS Custom Husky)
  95. Donovan Klabel Likha (Leeke-L LE Rihael)
  96. Kyrie Natsuki (DollZone Yuu)
  97. Lorelei (Blue Fairy - TF May)
  98. Hideto Takarai/Hyde (DIM Minimee Hyde)
  99. Sabrina Nicole (Bobobie 43cm Lan Girl)
  100. Wunjo (Bobobie 43cm Song Boy)
  101. Cielo (Musedoll Ciel)
  102. Bubble (Dollndoll Heart Bubble)
  103. Ryung (Elfdoll Ryung)
  104. Paulette Faith Martin (Domuya D-1 Flexi Perennial)
  105. Marcus Kelvin (DIM Love Andrea head + Bobobie 60cm body)
  106. Rince (LittleFee Shiwoo Little Cat)
  107. Aya Cherie (Mini Fée Shushu)
  108. Sabine Rheinart (Volks LE SD ver2 Anais)
  109. Chrome (Migidoll Miho + Fantasydoll Body)
  110. Freya Amalia Fenrir (Kid DELF Aru girl)
  111. Trick (DOT Camine)
  112. Miya Miya (Dollcatch Younger D-ple Winy)
  113. Kairi (Dollmore Model Doll F - Ha-Yarn Cho)
  114. Kyrie (Peakswood Skiya)
  115. Ethribella Kulay Trebla (Volks LE SD 13 Emma boy body)
  116. Fin (Domuya LE D1-Flexi Perennial Fin)
  117. Corbin (DollZone Wing Human edition)
  118. Rin Tohsaka (Volks Dollfie Dream "Fate/hollow ataraxia" Rin Tohsaka)
  119. Jean Cameron Boyd (Immortality of Soul Sezz head + Super Senior DELF body)
  120. Unnamed (Bobobie 23cm PpoPpo Girl)
  121. Kaelin (LUTS Senior Delf 2009 SUMMER EVENT Head)
  122. Gilly Bean (Volks LE SD 13 Shiro Tachibana After School Version head + SD girl body)
  123. Paniki (OrientDoll SO Ui Vampire Chocolate)
  124. Memento Nocturne (Custom House Hyun)
  125. Endo "Doki" Khii (Volks SDGr 13 Ryoya Konoe)
  126. Bob (Dollndoll RAY head + Bobobie Sprite body)
  127. Mikuru Asahina (Volks Dollfie Dream "Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu" Mikuru Asahina)
  128. Yuiko (Dollmore Model Doll LE Bonnie - Black Lingerie Ver.)
  129. Yves (Leeke-D Sleeping Honey)
  130. Amami Ichigo/Ichiko (Volks SD13 Elena)
  131. Fimochka (Asleep Eidolon Blueberry)
  132. Bituin Maria Alunsina (Custom House Junior Ai Yeondu)
  133. Maria Amihan Alunsina (DOT Calla)
  134. Yasuko Ishimaru (Volks Dollfie Dream "To Heart 2" Kusugawa Sasara)
  135. Christopher Valerious D. (DOC Too)
  136. Avelion Nevermore (Dollzone Tan Yuu)
  137. Ifiam Rico (R&DDolls Mensajero)
  138. Chi (DIM Minimee Chobits Chi + Angel of Dream body)
  139. Lufthansa Luntian Dyosa (Notdoll Lab Lady Adieu Belladonna)
  140. Miyoubi Owling (Rosette School of Dolls [Michaelmas Term] Sakura)
  141. Reiken Vladimir Dorn (Super Senior DELF Regen)
  142. Aria El Ryon (Custom House Sia)
  143. Keiron X (Custom House Hyun)
  144. Lorien (Custom House Marco + female Junior Ai body)
  145. Kreion (Custom House Yeondu + male Junior Ai body)
  146. Kaden (Junior Delf Terra)
  147. Quibble (Lati Yellow Byurl)
  148. Quacky (Lati Yellow Byurl)
  149. Attorney Iñigo de los Reyes (Volks LE SDGr Minoru Kamimura)
  150. Zephyrus T. Alister (DoC Homme Kirill)
  151. Coraline (Unoa Quluts Sist)
  152. Tokina Jones (Domuya LE Flexi-Perennial Male, Light Tan Fin)
  153. Drosophila Skkrotella Champorada Tarushmipria Hermefluquestah Arthropoda Insecta Diptera Brachycera Schizophora Acalyptratae Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Androbutto T'Challa Le Chicca Melanogaster cuma cum Jigamaree (Domuya Flexi-Perennial Male, Light Tan Ida)
  154. Arroahnne Lanceron (DoI A&D)
  155. Savannah (Bobobie Apollo + AoD girl body)
  156. Axiel "Axie" Armada Portmanteau (Doll Love Alice)
  157. Shiori (Volks SD Sara)
  158. Andrea (Custom House Little Junior Darea)
  159. Darean (Custom House Little Junior Prayer Darea)
  160. Amaia Krysanthe "Krys" Blackriver (Kid DELF Bory)
  161. Eremiel (DOC Petsha)
  162. Ilya Violet de Morte (DOC Pitts)
  163. Jove Papillion de Lune (Volks LE SDGr Souji Okita)
  164. Calian Reese Lee (Migidoll Jina + AoD body)
  165. Arcady Deo (Dollcatch Sian)
  166. Smuppy (Fairyland Littlefee Shiwoo Elf Girl)
  167. Cedric (Dollzone Mo)
  168. Ciel Lumiere Blaue Rosen / Lunira (Luts LE Kid Delf Bory)
  169. Damien Coltrane (Iplehouse SE EID Chase)
  170. Kai Nishikura (Kizdolls Vince Basic ver.)
  171. Sascha Ryuu Kuroyumi (DoI Crush + Resinsoul body)
  172. Eriadne Lunameria (Volks MSD Mika + Dollzone body)
  173. Starr Quira (Immortality of Soul Mezz + Popodoll body)
  174. Amelie Francette Nightingale (Kid Delf Ani)
  175. Khairin (Super Senior DELF Regen)
  176. Trinity Adelaide Gentlesoul (Blue Fairy Emilie)
  177. Madeline Eloise Strongheart (J'aime Doll Special Cats Version 2 Cloe)
  178. Airee (Soom Teenie Gem Ai head + Appini body + Kitty parts)
  179. Nola Catrine (Luts Honey Delf Pudding)
  180. Shane (DOT Code No. 02)
  181. Nahaliel Malice Noblerose (Soom Mecha Angel Vega)
  182. Carceanne "Sia" (Crobidoll Yeon-Ho mod + AoD body)
  183. Dakila "Duckie" Alacrán II (Crobidoll Silver Ring Ara Limited)
  184. Hyuna Fujiwara (Bluefairy TF - Sleeping Emilie)
  185. Min (AOD Lan)
  186. Patch (Luts Wintery Event 09 + AoD body)
  187. Nayumi "Naya" Summer Hale (IpleHouse YID Gentle Freezia)
  188. Jean Ashcott Dunston (DOC Too)
  189. Althia Sophia Quint (DOC Bee-A)
  190. Nyebe (Custom House Ai Hyun)
  191. Lumi (Custom House Ai Iriya)
  192. Zoey (Kid Delf Darae)
  193. Simeon Oberon Makiling (Iplehouse LE Noctarcana Circus Chase)
  194. Sirocco (Custom House The Ai Lino )
  195. Allusha (Custom House The Ai Cebee )
  196. Liesrl Antoinette (Dollmore Kid Torrie)
  197. Danelle "Dae" Hue (Lati Yellow Lami)
  198. Youya Leisheng (Iplehouse EID Asa)
  199. Sultana (Supia Tan Rosy)
  200. Viderian Fenume Blackriver (Withdoll Juwel)
  201. Rin (Volks Dollfie Dream Rin Tohsaka)
  202. Chlopher Ptolemy Sierren (Volks SD13 Williams + SD17 body)
  203. Amaha Miu (Volks Dollfie Dream " Mashiro Iro Symphony" Amaha Miu)
  204. Marcus Hewitt Zwei (Volks MSD LE Hewitt 2nd version)
  205. Kouta da Rokha (Rosen Lied Tuesday's Child Sage)
  206. Adalia Isabel (Volks Dollfie Dream "Fate – Unlimited Codes" Saber Lily)
  207. Svetlana (Doll Family San Limited + AOD MSD girl body)
  208. Francis Arnaud "Giggles" St. Exupery (Lati Yellow Ruki)
  209. Vsevolod "Sev" Yatco (Volks Heath + SD13 long leg body)
  210. Silas "Spock" Lotor (Soom MD Gray Skin Monzo)
  211. Zita Marcus (Iplehouse EID Carina)
  212. Cassis Camui (Blue Fairy TF Xiao)
  213. Amarissa Ileanna Hashimoto/Etsuko (B&G Freya)
  214. Morgana (Custom House Junior Ai Sujeong)
  215. Ulap Sky (Doll Leaves Mortin)
  216. Ember Xenobia Marionette (Luts Kid Delf Hodoo)
  217. Maya Luntian (Angel of Dream Qian)
  218. Calliah Diane "Cuddles" Dunbar (Lati Yellow Lea)
  219. Lily Skye (Custom House Choco Fondue Uri)
  220. Nameless (CustomHouse Junior Rena)
  221. Nameless (DollCatch Stella head + CustomHouse The Ai male body)
  222. Diva Wilde (Iplehouse EID Luna)
  223. Aria Muu (Kid Delf Darae)
  224. Shane (Doll-Love Alice)
  225. Sven Alistair (Doll Family-H Feng Tian)
  226. Maxx (Doll-Love Lincy)
  227. Riko (Fairyland Minifee Rheia)
  228. Ageha (Fairyland Minifee Rheia SP mod)
  229. Raja (Volks SD17 Reisner)
  230. Sasha Luna (Soom Kanoa)
  231. Bao Lian "Bian" Mei (Oasisdoll Linglan)
  232. Emilia Seraphyna de Montigue (Emily) (Kid Delf Kiwi)
  233. Artemis du Soir (Doll-Love Deep Lake)
  234. Leila Selene (DOT Tender Shall)
  235. Damien Cain (SNG/Switch Hahwa + Volks SD Gr Body)
  236. Hyesu Fujiwara (Bluefairy TF Kyle)
  237. Ashley (Bobobie Espree)
  238. Ninon Mei (Oasisdoll Yaoyue + Volks SDGrG Body)
  239. Kafka Weiß (Blue Fairy Kyle)
  240. Rei Nikolai (DOI Luke)
  241. Janus (Soom Teenie Gem Glot)
  242. Francesca Honey Pueyo (Elfdoll Rainy Soah)
  243. Kiara Crystal (Angel of Dream Fei)
  244. Glati (Soom Glati + Fairyland Littlefee body)
  245. Samantha (Elfdoll Ryung)
  246. Simone Rain Clyne (Kid Delf Hodoo)
  247. Aahil (Crobidoll Ys)
  248. Owen (Elfdoll Yumi)
  249. Ewan (Elfdoll Dami)
  250. Prinsipe Hilaga (Illusion Spirit Calos)
  251. Alice Midgard (Doll Love Alice)
  252. Stardust Robina Abendroth (Asleep Eidolon Mignon)
  253. Zeno Marcus (Iplehouse EID Arvid)
  254. Boris Yatco (Dollshe (Original 77)-DO Bermann)
  255. Marisa (Volks Dollfie Dream Sister x Touhou Project)
  256. Henri (Fairyland Minifee Dark Elf Soo)
  257. Crow Asmodée (Esthy Rad + SDF Body)
  258. Li Marshall (Doll Family-H Xiangyi)
  259. Dokilittle (Volks Ayumu)
  260. Driftoff Somni (Migidoll Vampire Ryu mod)
  261. Naoto Marco Noir (Doll Family-H Nan Gong)
  262. Blair Mayfair (young) (Fairyland Minifée Miyu)
  263. Ringo (Fairyland Minifee Chiwoo)
  264. Wyvie Crystal (Iplehouse EID Asa)
  265. Yuna Rose (Custom House AI Petite Hanael)
  266. Luna Rose (Custom House LJ Icarus + AI Petite body)
  267. Dicelittle (Volks Puff)
  268. Adarna Pluma (BeYours Amber)
  269. Dorian Gray (SNG/Switch Yujin + Aria Doll 18 body)
  270. Skye Cross (Doll-family H Qixi head + AOD body)
  271. Hisame (Littlefee Elf El)
  272. Megumi Takarai (Luts Senior Delf Juniper)
  273. Dietrich von Nichts (Switch Soseo)
  274. Ash (Dollmore Kid Pado)
  275. Wish (AKA Anne) (NDoll Ami Aiko)
  276. Jared Alexander Delaine (DOI Crush)
  277. Frajiv (Dollshe Rosen)
  278. Lyrica Brissmark (Custom House Junior Ai Rena)
  279. Arcayn Salvatore (Dollcatch Sian + Fantasydoll body)
  280. Valentín Amorsolo Cruz y Luna (Soom Super Gem MD Obsidius - Vala of Warfare)
  281. Anais Noir (Dollzone BB Shuang Shuang)
  282. Game (AKA Alexander) (Ringdoll Sol)
  283. Koneko Hime (Luts Kid Delf Darae)
  284. Ylden Frei (LUTS Kid Delf Winter Event 2011 YUZ)
  285. Harper Philippie Fide (Only Doll Xiyu)
  286. Dama (Loongsoul Momo)
  287. Venero "Vero" Enjolras Dupont (Iplehouse SID Felix)
  288. Leviticus Zerolph (Luts Winter Event 2011 Kid Delf Yuz)
  289. Crossus (Luts Senior Delf Matthew)
  290. Solara Fide (Impldoll Star Dorisy)
  291. LittleRose (Soom Teenie Gem Bonin)
  292. Marikou Gekikujou (DOI A&D)
  293. Christiev Alister (DollnDoll Kayla)
  294. Lakan Delaguera (Iplehouse SID EG Claude)
  295. Zephar "Zephy/Ziq" Quartermain (Doll Family -H Xiangyi)
  296. Niwatori (Soom Arkose)
  297. Axis Fall (Iplehouse YID Mars)
  298. Echo (DZ Feilian on 50cm Obitsu body)
  299. Ross (Impldoll Iris)
  300. Malphas (Dollshe DS18M Pure Body OE Saint)
  301. Adelaide Kristine Reinhardt (Soom Super Gem Ivory)
  302. Hannibal (Dollshe OE Husky)
  303. Soleil (Volks Dollfie Dream "Fortune Arterial" Sendo Erika)
  304. Auber (LUTS Kid Delf 2010 Summer Event Girl)
  305. Harbin Carrington (Dollshe OE/SA Rosen DS18M Purebody)
  306. Xyra Crystal (Supia Dreaming Roda)
  307. Mystearica Lune Arthreidi (MNF Woosoo)
  308. Magnolia (Fairyland Minifee Dreaming Marcia)
  309. Ambrosia Victorine a une Lunetta Entonnoir (LeekeWorld L-type Irene Basic set)
  310. Miho (Iplehouse EID Asa)
  311. Elydia (Volks Masha)
  312. Miette LeClaire (baby) (Lati Yellow Suji)
  313. Izanagi Genji (Volks Hikaru Genji)
  314. Hector Blake (Dreaming Doll Little Elva HIRO)
  315. Ziri (DollnDoll King Yuha)
  316. Sushi (Iplehouse nYID Erica Special Edition)
  317. Ran Ogura (Iplehouse EID Yur)
  318. June (Angel Fantasy Xi)
  319. April (Angel Fantasy Alice)
  320. Sophie (Leekeworld D type Honey)
  321. Caroline Blanchette D'Langley (Volks SD Kun)
  322. Adrian Hayes (La Legende de Temps Roderich + Aria Doll 18yrs Majesty Boy Body)
  323. Roxanne Leigh Delaine (Crobidoll T Line Berry)
  324. Reiven (DollClans Siber)
  325. Stowee Stellarx (Lati Yellow Coco)
  326. Airi (Dreaming Doll Little Elva Airi)
  327. Elise Lenore (Dreaming Doll Little Elva Airi)
  328. Nero (Volks Dollfie Dream Fate/Extra Saber)
  329. Ruby (MNF Chloe Vampire Elf)
  330. Poppy (Lati Yellow Coco)
  331. Clover (Lati Yellow Lami)
  332. Oliver Leblanc (Migidoll Jina)
  333. Cloud Lluvioso (Luts SSDF Cane)
  334. Aeris (Angel of Dream Zi Yuan)
  335. Maya Luntian (Switch Rusi)
  336. Nata Marcus (Latidoll Nutcracker Christmas Elf Benny)
  337. Naoki Uehara (Crobidoll Nao)
  338. Lucrecia "Lucy" Westwood (Illusion Spirit Ying Ye)
  339. Windrette (Sooleedoll (former MS Doll) Elf Pan)
  340. Adrienne Leigh (Mini Supia Yan)
  341. Alab (DOI Elf Ducan)
  342. Luka Donovan (Dollzone Hid)
  343. Chiyo (Volks Dollfie Dream "K-ON" Mio Akiyama)
  344. Aoi (Aoi Tuki Tukihime Izayoi)
  345. Robin Jenkins (Migidoll Mu + Little Monica Harmony Boy body Type A)
  346. Sorin (DollClans Vezeto)
  347. Jin (DollClans Siber)
  348. Rum (LUTS 2012 Summer Event Head + Doll Factory Senior-Ari body)
  349. Loro (Crobidoll Sinbi ver. Matsuri)
  350. Ave Maria (Ariadoll Sleeping Narvy head on LoongSoul Bloom Girl body)
  351. Strife (DoD Homme Ducan)
  352. Aaliyah Contessa (Luts Kid Delf Aru)
  353. Veronica Estelle "Nicky" Dupont (Iplehouse SID Stella)
  354. Caius Terminus Fair (Dollzone Mo)
  355. Wolf (Ringdoll Air Force Wolf)
  356. Kagura (Iplehouse BID Peekaboo)
  357. Yuki (Volks Dollfie Dream Typemoon x Volks \"Fate Stay Night\" Saber Alter 2nd Ver.)
  358. Fumio Akimoto (Crobidoll Laen)
  359. Bipolar (and sometimes Happy) (Crobidoll T-Line Pola)
  360. Ylden Frei (SD) (Migidoll Vampire Miho modded)
  361. Idril (Supia Muse)
  362. Chase (Supia Hamin)
  363. Nia Teppelin (Volks Dollfie Dream Nia Teppelin)
  364. Lilith (Volks Dollfie Dream Sister Melty)
  365. Elu Valar (Doll Family A Yanji)
  366. Kiyomi (Volks MSD Sakura)
  367. Sky (Doll Love Zozo)
  368. Eris Laufeia Seremela (Bobobie Espree)
  369. Datu Alacrán ( Iplehouse SE nYID Patrick + SSDF body)
  370. Knoxx Monroe (Esthy Peroth + Akagidoll body)
  371. Lucre Zia (LUTS Winter 2012 SDF Xia Open-Eyed Limited)
  372. Elyon Brown (Doll Leaves Amara)
  373. Vice Monroe (Dollclans Benkel mod + Loongsoul old body)
  374. Alex (Narae N404 + N410 head)
  375. Cloudia Veronique a.k.a. Clover (Angel of Dream Qian)
  376. Eri (Volks Dollfie Dream "White Album" Yuki Morikawa)
  377. Urd Sky (Luts Tiny Delf Dorothy)
  378. Murmur Sky (Luts 2012 WINTER EVENT Kid Delf Head)
  379. Aeirenov Illya Vorstellung (SSDF Cane)
  380. Kris (Luts Delf Claus + Akagi Doll 66cm Body)
  381. Alice Turtle Anne (Bobobie Espree)
  382. Salene Jordane LeBlanc (Iplehouse EID Carina)
  383. Breeana (Hujoo Baby)
  384. Luhan (Lati Yellow Miel)
  385. Nerliixion Brandenth (Ringdoll The Atlas Sea Edition NAIR)
  386. Kreisler Siobhan (LUTS SSDF Flood)
  387. Nimby Winchester (Bobobie Espree)
  388. Bob (Alice in Labyrinth Elijah on April Story girl body)
  389. Kumiko (Iplehouse JID Asa)
  390. Venice (Unoa Lusis + Aquarius doll body)
  391. Liam Winchester (Luts Minifee Chiwoo)
  392. Hector Blake [SD] (SWITCH Taeheo on April Story 67cm boy body)
  393. Reiianna Shoyo Shiyoiri (Dollzone Shiyo)
  394. Reiirey Iori Loriie (Ringdoll Army Force Raymond)
  395. Finnegan mac Cumhaill (Lati Yellow Haru)
  396. Zena Borde (AnotherSpace Choco)
  397. Haruna Inoue (Volks Dollfie Dream Saber Alter V2)
  398. Fenris (Volks SD13 Heath on April Story Senior Boy Body)
  399. Olivia Dae (Olive) (Dreaming Doll Little Elva Lia)
  400. Eirawenn (Impldoll Cyril)
  401. Morgan (Fairyland Minifee Rheia)
  402. Glitter (Doll Chateau Ada)
  403. Lucian Gale Hawke (Iplehouse YID Mars)
  404. KiddieKan (Iplehouse KID Milly)
  405. Shantalea Himeji Yuriika (Angell-Studio Dancing Cassie)
  406. Asiann Khieno Leyonn (Angell-Studio Limited Baby Cheney)
  407. Molo Martelli (Iplehouse nYID Stella boy)
  408. Sehun (Switch Ryun R + Crobidoll M Line Body)
  409. Mnemosyne (Souldoll Kid Asen)
  410. Athos (Migidoll Cho on Mirodoll 68cm body)
  411. Ellasandra (Dreaming Doll Elva Airi)
  412. Cameron Briel (Cambriel) (Souldoll Paolo)
  413. Elianna (Withdoll Basic Rachel)
  414. Phoebe Winchester (Customhouse Ange Ai Uri)
  415. Yra Kreuz-Bergamot (Limited Edition Rosen Lied Wednesday's Child Benjamin - Angelic Breeze)
  416. Alois (Doll Leaves Maya)
  417. Sib (Migidoll Ryeong)
  418. Nyx Von Rosenberg (Volks Dollfie Dream "Persona 4" Rise Kujikawa)
  419. Dennis Kaufmann (Migidoll Janus Miho head + April Story Senior Body)
  420. M (Unoa Lusis on Luts KDF boy body)
  421. Miho Morikawa (Dollfie Dream ver 3 w/ 02 Head)
  422. Rowan Deluna (Fairyland Feeple60 Sleeping Rona (modded))
  423. Senka Sumeragi (Volks Dollfie Dream "Persona 4" Rise Kujikawa)
  424. Nil Stiva (Iplehouse SID Felix Head + LUTS SSDF Body)
  425. Sierra Marcheline Gainesborough (Iplehouse Special Forces EID Rebecca)
  426. Blair Mayfair (LUTS Delf Succubus Clary on Fairyland Feeple60 body)
  427. Adam (Luts KDF Winter Event 2013)
  428. Cedric Bernard (Iplehouse SID Eric)
  429. Chloe (Luts KDF Darae)
  430. Malena Atropa Jeunet (Spiritdoll Proud Atropa)
  431. Callista (DD Saber Extra/Nero)
  432. Nyako Fukushima (Volks Dollfie Dream Sister Mayu)
  433. Bliss Clarity Morganstern (Luts Delf Succubus Clary)
  434. Dayne Sinclaire Silvercross (Luts Senior Delf Nine Tails Mia)
  435. Yna (Luts KDF Darae)
  436. Lewis Ivan (NYXdoll Lucao/Blue Ghost)
  437. Lily Duvale (Volks SDGr Creamy Mami)
  438. HT (Harold Timothy) (Little Monica Bear)
  439. Shia Savanna (MiroDoll Wind)
  440. Aila Laine (modded Volks DDH01)
  441. Yuuta Nurui (LUTS Senior Delf Bory -Forgotten Story- Limited)
  442. Victoria Bernard (Bambi Crony CB Vanilla)
  443. Shinomori Jin (Iplehouse Carved Heritage EID Leonard)
  444. Littlebell (Ramcube Ravi + Cherry Castle body)
  445. Marion LeClaire (young) (Fairyland Minifée Rena)
  446. Dia (Bambicrony Ciao Bella Vanilla)
  447. Kin Michiyuki (Luts Summer Event Head 2009)
  448. Cyrius (Migidoll M-Cute Sun)
  449. Timothy Neilman (Kanadoll No1. Len)
  450. Nikolas Munin (Elfdoll Vivien)
  451. Michiko (Dollfie Dream Aoi v2)
  452. Miette LeClaire (Cherry Castle Red Beans)
  453. River Deluna (Migidoll Miho on Popodoll 63cm body)
  454. Jazz Firenze (Iplehouse The Addiction SID Grace Head + Soom Super Gem Body)
  455. Littlediva (Momotree MOMOS29 Lucy)
  456. Maximiliano ‘Max’ Rocio Alonso-Vidal (Iplehouse Custom Auction SID Eric)
  457. Mirai (Smart Doll Mirai Suenaga)
  458. Kotori Itsuka (Volks Mini Dollfie Dream)
  459. BabyZi (Dollsbe Carrot)
  460. Levin Harper (SOOM Dia)
  461. Tissara Rose (Dreaming Doll, Little Elva - Bella)
  462. Talia Kaufmann (Bluefairy Olive + Daydream Fair Lady Body)
  463. Niko Stiva / BabyNiko (Crobidoll Cheshire Kitten E-Line Lance)
  464. Valerie (Volks SDC May limited edition)
  465. Sagavanu Mustanen (Iplehouse EID CH Scarlet boy + SSDF body)
  466. Yuki Hanazono (Soom White Rabbit Northerly Breeze)
  467. Apollonia Moruegas (Iplehouse nYID Bianca)
  468. Madison Riley (Volks SDGr Tae)
  469. Chaos Mephistopheles (Resinsoul Song)
  470. Diana Le Fay (Little Monica Sarubia)
  471. Yuki Niwa (Dream of Doll DOC Ivan)
  472. Vivienne Aurifaber (Volks Dollfie Dream Saber Extra)
  473. Ballad Forbes (Iplehouse Carved Heritage SID Marien)
  474. Faith (Nine9 Style Bunny Nine Dreaming Pudding)
  475. Yoki (SmartDoll Mirai)
  476. Clara Montgomery (Crobidoll Limited Edition T-Line Wooyu)
  477. Eros Leroy Sinclair (DollFamily-H Zhuang Qi on Mirodoll 60cm body)
  478. Junhee (준희) (Volks SDC Mina)
  479. Kuro Akira (Ringdoll Dracula)
  480. Rivaille 'Levi' Tian (Crobidoll Limited Yeon-Ho)
  481. Mia (Ai Doll Almond)
  482. Violet Brandon (Peak's Woods FoC Goldie)
Toggle Categories